British Challenge MMA 21 - Cage Warriors Academy South East

April 7, 2018

Colchester, Essex, England, United Kingdom

Win

Jack Temple

6-4-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Rob Masters

9-1-0
Win

Jack Eglin

3-4-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ashley Kilvington

5-0-0
Win

Jordan Baxter

5-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Alex Boyd

2-2-0
Win

Ben Miles

4-5-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Robbie Brown

7-12-0
Win

Tommy Skaugrim

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Henrik Persson

1-1-0
Win

Josh Roberts

5-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Matthieu Moya

3-0-0
Win

Sydney M'Roivili

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Rolf Martin Engebretsen

0-0-0
Win

Marwan Palani

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Jake Nichols

2-0-0
Win

Ellis Thomas

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 3rd round

Dilawar Nasir

1-2-0
Win

Eliot Smith

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Szadrach Peplowski

1-0-0
Win

Fabian Ufs

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

James Taylor

0-1-0
Win

Joe Draper

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Mike Morris

3-1-0
Win

Krystoff Pawlaczek

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Samuel Spencer

0-2-0
Win

Jack Eglin

3-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Jack Temple

6-4-0
Win

Jordan Baxter

5-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Ben Miles

4-5-0
Win

Chris Marks

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Edijs Pesiks

1-0-0
Win

Fudhail Kelali

0-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Mark Harris

4-2-0
Win

Eric Veyrier

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Juliano Qvorov

1-0-0
Win

Grzegorz Pawlaczek

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Kyle Smith

0-0-0
Win

Perry Snooks

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Mickael Bucher

2-1-0
Win

Kim Bravie

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Darren Martin

0-0-0
Win

Mehrgan Bijanpoor

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 3rd round

George Tanasa

1-0-0
Win

Jimmy Fell

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Zak Lif

0-0-0
Win

Charlotte McKintyre

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Josie Blaber

3-1-0
Win

Nathan Johnstone

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Ben Lontton

2-3-0
Win

John Vetle Furuheim

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Mik Pereira

1-0-0
Win

Stefano Morotti

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Dan Kneil

2-3-0
Win

Ismar Blagoje

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Romain Delort

0-2-0
Win

Dimitri Henri

4-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Dean Glencross

5-2-0
Win

Jack Eglin

3-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Jordan Baxter

5-2-0