British Challenge MMA 22 - Cage Warriors Academy South East

October 20, 2018

Colchester, England, United Kingdom

Win

Guolaugur Por Einarsson

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Mickael Bucher

2-2-0

Alex Dupin

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round
Win

Maghatte Himoud

0-0-0
Win

Erik De Sousa

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Jerry Ljunggren

0-0-0
Win

Dan Collins

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Dawid Wrobel

0-0-0

Marie Loiseau

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round
Win

Josie Blaber

3-2-0

Lewis Bruton

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

River O'Callaghan

0-0-0

Sophia Haddouche

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Eivor Hoff

0-0-0

Ben Lontton

2-4-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Luke Bennett

1-3-0
Win

Jason Russell

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ravn Elnaes

0-0-0
Win

Patrick Bright

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Rebin Rashid

0-2-0

Robert Redford

2-2-1
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round
Win

Grzegorz Pawlaczek

1-1-0

Charlie Wright

4-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Kacper Wrobel

1-1-0

Brendan Young

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Krystoff Pawlaczek

3-0-0
Win

James Farn

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Matt Rodgers

0-0-0

Hannah Ingram

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Lexi Rook

0-0-0

Perry Snooks

2-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

Eric Veyrier

1-1-0

Camilla Bergstrom

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Molly Lindsay

1-0-0

Adam Spalding

5-5-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

Phuong Tran

Kim 2-2-0

Arziko Bregu

2-3-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision
Win

Charlotte McKintyre

1-0-0

Hamza Himdy

2-0-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Stefano Morotti

1-0-0
Win

Ollie Sarwa

6-2-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

John Parthaugen

3-2-0
Win

John Vetle Furuheim

1-1-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Markus Haegland

3-5-0

James Vandergheyst

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round
Win

Jorgen Indsetviken

8-4-0

Jamie Ward

5-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Oban Elliot

3-0-0
Win

Ismar Blagoje

4-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Calvin Reynolds

7-4-0
Win

George Tanasa

3-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Nathan Philpott

1-3-0