Busted Knuckles Productions 02/06/16

February 6, 2016

Rivertown Sports Grandville, Michigan, United States

Win

Michael Taylor

The Matrix 2-0-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Todd Roberts

1-5-0
Win

Cody Lewis

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Anthony Bear

0-0-0
Win

Louis Caves

0-0-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission in the 4th round

Dakota Dudley

2-1-0
Win

Kaleb Leonard

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Michael Isenhath

0-0-0
Win

David Smitterburg

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jeremiah Potts

0-0-0
Win

Conway Beaudry

1-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Cody Allan

0-0-0
Win

Paul Hosmer

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Anthony Crimp

0-0-0
Win

Trey Tetro

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Dylan Dudley

0-0-0
Win

Jake Keller

2-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round

Logan Debarr

1-1-0
Win

Tylar Trudeau

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 1st round

Josh Gunneson

0-1-0
Win

Donald Brandell

1-11-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Richard Villalpando

1-1-0
Win

Brian Burk

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jimi Soule

1-0-0
Win

Mike Upton

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Jake Wilson

0-0-0
Win

Kade Moes

3-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 1st round

Michael Beekman

3-1-0
Win

Dustin McNealy

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Brady West

0-0-0
Win

Michael Myers

0-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Dustin Canterberry

1-1-0
Win

Jackson Green

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Josh Davidson

0-0-0
Win

Billy Sheets

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 1st round

Corby Lee Frisbie

0-1-0
Win

Joshua Long

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Jeremy Welch

0-0-0
Win

Drew Sanger

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Arturo Flores

0-0-0
Win

Austin Barber

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Andrew Burns

0-0-0