CTNV 5 - Circuito Team Nogueira Viamão

September 9, 2018

Clube Cantegrill Viamão, RS, Brazil

Deivid Dias

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Aleczander Castilhos

0-0-0

Marcos Andrey Cyber

3-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Welington Guilherme Magalhães

1-1-0
Win

Pedro Lima

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Mateus Martins

0-0-0

Nilton Gaviao Junior

5-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round
Win

Isaque Moura

1-2-0

Daniel Mutante

Mutante 0-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Pedro Finger

1-2-0
Win

Felipe Gheno

4-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Leandro Foguinho

7-2-0
Win

Thiago Siriguela

Siriguela 8-5-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Leandro Barbosa

4-1-0

Andre Ricardo Chaves Santos

Dede 5-2-1
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw Split Draw in the 3rd round

Felipe Boaventura

7-2-0

Silas Robson de Oliveira

9-4-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Renato Pezinho

1-1-0
Win

Leandro Frois

8-3-1
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Eduardo Pachu

14-7-0
Win

Maiquel Jose Falcao Goncalves

Big Rig 30-10-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 2nd round

Patrick Quadros

3-4-0
Win

Dimitry Zebroski

13-11-1
Welterweight Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 5th round

Silmar Sombra

Sombra 28-12-1

Joice Mara

5-1-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Bruna Vargas

2-2-0

Fernando Hulk

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 3rd round
Win

Marcus Tatu

Tatu 2-2-0