Cage Fight Series - New Comer Challenge III

January 18, 2014

Graz-Umgebung, Styria, Austria

Raffaele Picchietti

1-2-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Stefan Traunmuller

9-1-1

Tibor Sos

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Ruben Wolf

4-3-0

Laszlo Czene

1-10-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Rene Wollinger

7-4-1
Win

Istvan Herbak

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Markus Grosse

2-7-0

Zoltan Enyedi

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round
Win

Hans Lackner

3-0-0
Win

Christian Draxler

2-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Vincenz Platzer

0-0-0

Mato Zilic

1-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Dominic Schober

3-1-0

Michael Pfundner

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Heel Hook in the 1st round
Win

Valid Abdurachmanov

5-5-0

Dawid Masarczyk

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result No Contest in the 1st round

Felix Scheruebel

2-0-1

Gergely Antal

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Mirza Ramic

1-0-0

Luca Puggioni

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 3rd round

Adrian Kulisch

0-1-0

Endrit Brajshori

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Julian Psonder

0-0-0
Win

Manuel Bilic

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tommy Rothbock

0-0-0

Martin Ainetter

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Bogdan Grad

0-0-0

Davide Pagni

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Julius Platzer

0-0-0

Alen Ramic

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Milan Markovic

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Ozniev

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ermes Matumona

0-0-0

Johannes Reichelt

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 1st round
Win

Salmyr Dizdarevic

0-0-0

Bodo Zsolt

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Marcin Klonowski

0-1-0