Caged Steel Fighting Championship 23

July 13, 2019

Sheffield, England, United Kingdom

Jack Rolinski

1-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Adam Laguna

1-0-0
Win

Johnny Brocklesby

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Will Cairns

0-30-0
Win

Kiru Sahota

3-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Kieran O'Brian

2-0-0

Keitano Fournillar

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

Adam Bramhald

Samurai 4-1-0

Tom Crosby

3-0-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Madars Fleminas

5-0-0

Umakhan Ibragimov

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Nicolae Pirogran

0-0-0
Win

Jamie Faulding

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Oscar Ownsworth

0-1-0
Win

Marcin Prostko

5-9-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

James Bateman

5-4-0

Piotr Chmielecki

4-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round
Win

Daniel Toledo

Jacare 3-5-0
Win

Shoaib Yousaf

4-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Gregorio La Torre Davide

2-2-0
Win

Sam Boult

11-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

John Maguire

26-12-0
Win

Shay Ingram

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Dan Forester

0-0-0

Marcus Stephenson

0-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown
Win

Krzysztof Porowski

0-0-0
Win

Luke James

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Robert Ionescu

1-1-0
Win

Jack Atherton

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Mckenzie Thomson

0-0-0

Lewis Clarke

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown
Win

Harshil Sayania

2-1-0
Win

Oliver Harriott

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Jamie Cooke

2-1-0

Pav Sahota

6-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown
Win

Bakhtyaar Orykail

3-3-0
Win

Lewis McGrillen-Evans

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ewan Lister

2-2-1

Wesley O'Niell

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown
Win

Rene Gajdos

0-0-0

Ian Hurst

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown
Win

Jack Holt

5-3-0
Win

Megan Johnson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Amy Derwanz

1-0-0
Win

Musa Christian

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Jordan Mawer

2-1-0

Sami Hashim

1-3-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown
Win

Mujjy Ahmed

2-0-0

Aron Kevinisson

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown
Win

Tom Mullen

7-0-0
Win

Ryan Creane

2-1-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Dan Tempst

6-7-1
Win

Muhammad Mokaev

15-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Myles Richards

3-2-1

Thorgrimur Thorarinsson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown
Win

Chris Hill

7-4-0