Carelia Fight 7

September 3, 2011

Imatra, Imatra, Finland

Win

Juuso Halme

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Jarmo Paunonen

0-0-0

Aleksi Mantykivi

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Jani Salmi

0-0-1

Tuomas Akkanen

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Tuomas Gronvall

0-0-0

Jukka Kosonen

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Jani Ridasmaa

0-0-0
Win

Jussi Pulkkinen

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Juho Kahranaho

1-1-0

Mikko Koivumaki

4-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Draw in the 3rd round

Jani Myllynen

0-1-0
Win

Antti Virtanen

3-3-1
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Marko Nyman

1-1-0

Lauri Vaatainen

4-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Junior Mesquita Muri

0-0-0
Win

Juha Saarinen

7-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Akim Shadar

0-0-0
Win

Maiju Suotama

5-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ieva Slezaite

0-0-0
Win

Ville Rasanen

10-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 3rd round

Seydina Seck

10-5-0
Win

Lucio Linhares

15-6-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Salavatore Casilli

3-1-0
Win

Iida Rimmi

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Johanna Niilo-Rama

0-0-0
Win

Taneli Rautio

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Panu Vilnikainen

0-0-0

Joni Jaaskelainen

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Daniell Winiarcyck

0-1-0

Arttu Harmainen

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Timo Suihkonen

0-1-0
Win

Marko Kosonen

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Jake Ahokas

0-0-0

Juuso Tammi

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Injury
Win

Samu Hamalainen

0-0-0

Joni Heinonen

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Aleksi Savolainen

0-0-0

Olli Santalahti

The Amazing 0-3-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Draw Majority Draw in the 3rd round

Anssi Toiviainen

0-1-0
Win

Miikka Lohimaki

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Jan Tuominen

0-0-0

Olli Andersson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Roope Hartikainen

0-0-0

Tero Virtanen

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Joonas Turunen

0-0-0

Iida Rimmi

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Hanna Kontkanen

0-1-0
Win

Taneli Rautio

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Jonne Huikko

0-0-0
Win

Herkko Lokka

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Daniell Winiarcyck

0-1-0

Jussi Viltamaki

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Roope Hartikainen

0-0-0

Kim Wilenius

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Draw Majority Draw in the 3rd round

Tero Virtanen

0-0-0