Celtic Gladiator 30

September 12, 2021

Audley Sports Centre Blackburn, Lancashire, United Kingdom

Win

Dakota Ditcheva

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kerry Isom

0-0-0
Win

Farukh Aligadzhiev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

John Byrne

0-0-0
Win

Sam Kelly

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ricardo Morais

Bombinha 1-8-0
Win

Callum Connor

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Cormac Burns

3-1-0
Win

Magdi Gereev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Sam Whiteley

0-2-0
Win

Gerard Burns

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Sufyaan Ashique

4-2-0
Win

Rafael Mikail

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Mike Bowker

0-0-0
Win

Ciaran Heffernan

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Kieron Yourston

0-0-0
Win

Christian Knight

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Kofi Marshall

0-1-0
Win

Pat Zaborski

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 3rd round

Yusef Sourmare

0-0-0
Win

Leo Evans

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Olly Sutton

0-1-0
Win

Mike Thompson

The Fury 4-1-1
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Pacey Greene

0-1-0
Win

Lewis McGrillen-Evans

7-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Charlie Falco

3-6-0
Win

Mike Wall

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Andy Nunn

1-12-0
Win

Daniel Bainbridge

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Charlie Boulton

2-0-0
Win

Gary Grant

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Tarrou Lake

2-0-0
Win

Kamran Jabarkail

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Jordan Wheater

0-9-0
Win

George Mouzakitis

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Dale Hoare

5-1-0
Win

McKenzie Liddle

0-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Daniel Holt

1-0-0
Win

Brad Camps

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 3rd round

Ozzy Jatta

1-0-0
Win

Sam Brown

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Ross Cleave

2-2-0
Win

Jack Axworthy

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Owen Kew

1-3-0
Win

Ibrahim Alfaqih-Hassan

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Tom Harrigan

0-0-0
Win

Jack Stickler

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Luke Stevenson

0-0-0