Clan Wars 35

June 8, 2019

Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom

Win

Michael De Silva

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Dillan Douglas

1-3-1
Win

Geoff Hall

7-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Djibril Khodary

0-0-0
Win

Adam Gustab

3-4-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Florian Samy

2-2-0
Win

Matthew Friel

3-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Padraig Magee

0-3-0
Win

Henry Corrigan

3-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Sebastian Zerb

0-0-0
Win

Carl Gallagher

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jordan Denning

3-1-0
Win

Gareth McCormac

0-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Callan Peace

0-1-0
Win

Niall Bedford

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Simon Loughlin

3-2-0
Win

Michael Cartmill

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Dean Maguire

0-0-0
Win

Michael Swann

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Danny McGowan

0-0-0
Win

Leon Hill

3-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Kyle Patton

1-0-0
Win

Kamil Wincenciak

2-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Armand Herczeg

1-0-0
Win

Tiernan Loughran

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Francie McGinley

0-0-0
Win

Jamie Nolan

4-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

James Treanor

0-0-0
Win

Lawerance Moran

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Matthew Tweed

0-0-0
Win

Lee McClure

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ryan Savage

0-0-0
Win

Ryan Shelley

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

James Slaven

1-1-0
Win

Padraig Hannon

0-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Stuart Graham

7-10-0
Win

Taka Mandhu

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Shane Mullena

1-1-0
Win

Oisin Fox

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Joe Beck

0-0-0