Coliseum Cup 6

February 10, 2013

Kiev, Kiev, Ukraine

Win

Vasily Shishko

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Sergei Gromov

0-0-0
Win

Dmitriy Batok

0-2-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Gleb Morozov

3-8-0
Win

Oleg Buikevich

2-4-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Davlet Radzhepov

0-0-0
Win

Alexei Maksimchuk

2-2-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Ivan Reber

0-0-0
Win

Bogdan Kotlovyanov

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC

Anton Stepanenko

0-1-0
Win

Mikhail Busurmatorov

4-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Injury in the 1st round

Vladimir Popovichenko

1-0-0
Win

Pavlo Kushch

18-3-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Donald Njatah Nya

2-0-0
Win

Bogdan Savchenko

2-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Andrei Inosov

0-1-0
Win

Dmitriy Batok

0-2-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Vasily Shishko

0-0-0
Win

Oleg Buikevich

2-4-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Alexei Maksimchuk

2-2-0
Win

Mikhail Busurmatorov

4-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Bogdan Kotlovyanov

0-0-0
Win

Bogdan Savchenko

2-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Pavlo Kushch

18-3-0
Win

Oleg Buikevich

2-4-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Dmitriy Batok

0-2-0
Win

Bogdan Savchenko

2-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Mikhail Busurmatorov

4-0-0
Win

Mikhail Busurmatorov

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Dmitriy Batok

0-2-0
Win

Bogdan Savchenko

2-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Oleg Buikevich

2-4-0