Colosseum MMA - Battle of Champions 9

October 6, 2019

Moscow, Russian Federation

Win

Melisbek Medetbekov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Izatullo Komilova

0-0-0
Win

Argen Chyrakbaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Gagik Vardanyan

0-0-0
Win

Ruslan Kuyaev

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Shavkat Niyazov

0-1-0
Win

Jafar Rakhmonov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Adilet Arzykulov

0-0-0
Win

Muiz Tavalloyev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Nursultan Nosirov

0-0-0
Win

Rakhmatillo Igamberdiev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Bakhodir Rustamov

0-0-0
Win

Argen Malikov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Adam Dugaev

0-1-0
Win

Abdurauf Khafizov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Mairambek Tentiev

0-0-0
Win

Bektur Kozhokanov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Mahmudkhon Muydinkhanov

0-0-0
Win

Zairbek uulu Islam

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Samijon Bozorov

0-0-0
Win

Zokirjon Khoshimov

0-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Almazbek uulu Islamambek

0-0-0
Win

Uluk Mamytov

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Islam Rustamov

0-0-0
Win

Tokhir Usmanov

0-3-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Rustam Gubzhokov

0-1-0
Win

Rizvon Kodirov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Nurali uulu Alaybek

0-0-0
Win

Firuz Odinamamadov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Vazgen Mkrtchyan

0-0-0
Win

Sadirdin uulu Jailoobay

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Saparbek Zhumaliev

0-0-0
Win

Bakhodir Kholmurodov

2-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Muhammadsodik Kayumov

0-0-0
Win

Kazbek Kabulov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Ibraim uulu Nurzaman

0-0-0
Win

Adkham Mamadaliev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Samray Shaikhamadov

0-0-0
Win

Ganyzhan uulu Isamidin

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Sobir Sobirov

0-0-0
Win

Otabek Salmonov

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Khusanbai uulu Beishen

1-0-0
Win

Azizbek Akhmadzhonov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Zhurabek Rakhmonberdiev

0-0-0
Win

Khurshed Norkulov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Timur Madasmanov

2-1-0
Win

Mirsaid Saparov

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Gulnazar uulu Shamurdin

0-0-0
Win

Asalbek Kalandarbekov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Jasurbek Norov

0-0-0
Win

Khabibullo Azizov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Iler Umarov

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Osmanov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Begali Raimbekov

0-0-0
Win

Levan Lemonjava

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Orzu Rakhmatov

0-0-0
Win

Azhimamat uulu Adilet

0-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Gagik Aghababyan

0-1-0
Win

Nurbay Uulu Kairatbek

3-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Farrukh Munavarov

0-0-0
Win

Abdulkhalik Kodochiev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Abdurasul Valiev

0-0-0
Win

Rakhmatullo Sattarov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Nurlan Kutubay

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Dzhankhotov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Omurbek Toktosunov

0-0-0
Win

Magomed-Salah Ilyasov

2-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Davlatbek Rakhimov

1-0-0
Win

Zaman Kamchybekov

2-3-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Sherzod Kayumov

1-0-0
Win

Ramazon Hafizzoda

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Ryskul uulu Zairbek

0-1-0
Win

Alymbek Temirov

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Zainilobidin Latipov

1-0-0