Colosseum MMA - Peoples Friendship Cup - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on July 12, 2020 in Moscow, Moscow RUS

Event Information


Adam Bartikhanov
WINNER
Nikita Karaitsev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Suren Petrosyan
WINNER
Roman Anusevich
2-1-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Mahamatnazar Sabyrbekov
WINNER
Magomed Kurbanov
1-0-0
Record
1-3-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Farkhod Kulliev
WINNER
Shumkarbek Avazov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Abdymanap uulu Sagynbek
WINNER
Islom Mukhitdinov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Zarlyk uulu Zalkarbek
WINNER
Utkirjon Khamidov
4-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Vartan Gevorgyan
WINNER
Altynbek uulu Komilchonov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Abdakim uulu Manas
WINNER
Muhammad Pliev
1-0-0
Record
1-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Adem Beshir-Ogly
WINNER
Amir Gogov
3-1-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Murad Mirzemetov
WINNER
Mamasadyk uulu Kiyazbek
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Farrukh Adzhiev
WINNER
Vladimir Suserov
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Adilet Akmatov
WINNER
Leonid Bychayev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Khushnud Nosirshoev
WINNER
Tilek Adanov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Faiz Gulonov
WINNER
Vladislav Nazarov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Dakhir Semenov
WINNER
Andrei Nekrasov
3-1-0
Record
0-2-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Akzhol Ormonov
WINNER
Sherzod Azizov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Zaur Bagomedov
WINNER
Viktor Beletsky
1-0-0
Record
0-2-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Imombek Akimbekov
WINNER
Kimsanov Kubatbek
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ehson Kurbonov
WINNER
Emil Ruzaliev
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Aziz Nabiev
WINNER
Shakhnazar Temirbekov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Sanzharbek Aliyev
WINNER
George Shcherbakov
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Magomed Magomedov
Jahongira Samadova
1-0-1
Record
0-0-1
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Draw

Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Validjon Radjabov
WINNER
Ernis Abdyllaev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Shohrukh Usmanov
WINNER
Daniil Galkin
1-0-0
Record
0-2-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Rustam Machidov
WINNER
Doronbek uulu Zholchubek
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Murod Bodurov
WINNER
Daniyal Zhoruev
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Abdisalam uulu Myktybek
WINNER
Ikam Khojaniyazov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ertabyldy Kimanov
WINNER
Aslambek Abdurashidov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Abdulvasit uulu Bekdosbol
WINNER
Khayriddin Rizvonov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Khiyrudin Selimov
WINNER
Elerbek Mamathonov
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Imron Saidzoda
WINNER
Dmitriy Shevtsov
1-1-0
Record
1-6-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Marat Belekov
WINNER
Alexei Kirichenko
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Meder uulu Argen
WINNER
Kurbonboy Saidzoda
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Almazbek uuu Islambek
WINNER
Danila Karpova
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Wahobob Abduljabor
WINNER
Alexander Boyarov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Bobur Ibragimov
WINNER
Samvel Khaluchyan
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Dodhudo Sangakov
WINNER
Tynybek uulu Izat
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Sherzod Kayumov
WINNER
Levan Lemonjava
3-1-0
Record
1-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Muhammadusuf Sayfuddinov
WINNER
Navo Saidov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ramziddin Omonov
WINNER
Zhumadyl Kalilov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Bayzhigit Satymkulov
WINNER
Shahzod Sharipov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision

Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Farruh Saydullaev
WINNER
Zafar Yakubov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Kimura) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Yakov Bukin
Kurbanoli Safoylov
0-0-1
Record
2-0-1
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Draw

Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Daler Abdumomunov
WINNER
Aziz Mavlyanov
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Muhammadhon Ochilov
WINNER
Arzubek Zhanybaev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Supyan Dzhabrailov
WINNER
Emirseyit Tursunaliev
4-1-0
Record
1-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Arsen Rysbekov
WINNER
Grigory Pelykh
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Bakhtovar Khalifaev
WINNER
Yrysbek uulu Mairambek
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Magomed Salah-Ilyasov
WINNER
Kyrgyzbay uulu Madiyar
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Aziz Urdushov
WINNER
Anzor Khamzatov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Shavkatjon Egamberdiev
WINNER
Islom Akbarif
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Maxim Soloviev
WINNER
Ilya Kutaisov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Lev Sokolshchik
WINNER
Sergey Timchenko
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ilyor Yakubov
WINNER
Kudaiberdi Sadykova
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Azamat Seydakmatov
WINNER
Nikolai Nikitin
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Junir Bikbaev
WINNER
Shokhzakhon Boboev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Alidjan Orunov
WINNER
Nursultan Bekmirzaev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Akmaldin Khamrakulov
WINNER
Hasan Guraev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Aitbay uulu Bekzat
WINNER
Akbar Zhuraev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Arthur Dzhabiev
WINNER
Komilchon Shermatov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Damir Garifov
WINNER
Ilezbek Kamoliddinov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Jamoliddin Shodikulov
WINNER
Grachik Bozikyan
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Daler Barotov
WINNER
Jamshid Karimov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Kozubay uulu Abdalim
WINNER
Saidjan Ismatillaev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Kozubay uulu Ilyaz
WINNER
Bakhtovar Yulaev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Zikrillo Salimov
WINNER
Umrbek Rasulov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Murat Kilimetov
WINNER
Saykhan Agayev
1-2-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Zokirjon Khoshimov
WINNER
Mark Antonov
2-2-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Roman Kovalchuk
WINNER
Adam Dotov
2-4-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Hrachik Yengibaryan
WINNER
Azizbek Bardushoev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)