Colosseum MMA - Peoples Friendship Cup

July 12, 2020

Moscow, Moscow, Russian Federation

Win

Adam Bartikhanov

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nikita Karaitsev

0-0-0
Win

Suren Petrosyan

2-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Roman Anusevich

0-0-0
Win

Mahamatnazar Sabyrbekov

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Magomed Kurbanov

1-2-0
Win

Farkhod Kulliev

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Shumkarbek Avazov

0-0-0
Win

Abdymanap uulu Sagynbek

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Islom Mukhitdinov

0-0-0
Win

Zarlyk Zalkarbek

3-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Utkirjon Khamidov

0-0-0
Win

Vartan Gevorgyan

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Altynbek uulu Komilchonov

0-0-0
Win

Abdakim uulu Manas

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Muhammad Pliev

1-0-0
Win

Adem Beshir-Ogly

2-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Amir Gogov

0-0-0
Win

Murad Mirzemetov

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Mamasadyk uulu Kiyazbek

0-0-0
Win

Farrukh Adzhiev

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Vladimir Suserov

0-0-0
Win

Adilet Akmatov

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Leonid Bychayev

0-0-0
Win

Khushnud Nosirshoev

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Tilek Adanov

0-0-0
Win

Faiz Gulonov

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Vladislav Nazarov

0-0-0
Win

Dakhir Semenov

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Andrey Nekrasov

0-1-0
Win

Akzhol Ormonov

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Sherzod Azizov

0-0-0
Win

Zaur Bagomedov

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Viktor Beletsky

0-0-0
Win

Imombek Akimbekov

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kimsanov Kubatbek

0-0-0
Win

Ehson Kurbonov

0-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Emil Ruzaliev

0-0-0
Win

Aziz Nabiev

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Shakhnazar Temirbekov

0-0-0
Win

Sanzharbek Aliyev

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Georgy Shcherbakov

0-1-0

Magomed Magomedov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Draw

Jahongira Samadova

0-0-0
Win

Validjon Radjabov

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Ernis Abdyllaev

0-0-0
Win

Shohrukh Usmanov

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Daniil Galkin

0-0-0
Win

Rustam Machidov

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Doronbek uulu Zholchubek

0-0-0
Win

Murod Bodurov

0-1-1
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Daniyal Zhoruev

0-0-0
Win

Abdisalam uulu Myktybek

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Ikam Khojaniyazov

0-0-0
Win

Ertabyldy Kimanov

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Aslambek Abdurashidov

0-0-0
Win

Abdulvasit uulu Bekdosbol

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Khayriddin Rizvonov

0-0-0
Win

Khiyrudin Selimov

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Elerbek Mamathonov

0-0-0
Win

Imron Saidzoda

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Dmitriy Shevtsov

1-6-0
Win

Marat Belekov

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Alexei Kirichenko

0-0-0
Win

Meder uulu Argen

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kurbonboy Saidzoda

0-0-0
Win

Almazbek uuu Islambek

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Danila Karpova

0-0-0
Win

Wahobob Abduljabor

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Alexander Boyarov

0-0-0
Win

Bobur Ibragimov

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Samvel Khaluchyan

0-0-0
Win

Dodhudo Sangakov

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Tynybek uulu Izat

0-0-0
Win

Sherzod Kayumov

2-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Levan Lemonjava

1-0-0
Win

Muhammadusuf Sayfuddinov

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Navo Saidov

0-0-0
Win

Ramziddin Omonov

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Zhumadyl Kalilov

0-0-0
Win

Bayzhigit Satymkulov

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Shahzod Sharipov

0-0-0
Win

Farruh Saydullaev

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Zafar Yakubov

0-0-0

Yakov Bukin

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Draw

Kurbanoli Safoylov

2-0-0
Win

Daler Abdumomunov

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Aziz Mavlyanov

0-0-0
Win

Muhammadhon Ochilov

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Arzubek Zhanybaev

0-0-0
Win

Supyan Dzhabrailov

3-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Emirseyit Tursunaliev

1-0-0
Win

Arsen Rysbekov

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Grigory Pelykh

0-0-0
Win

Bakhtovar Khalifaev

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Yrysbek uulu Mairambek

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Salah-Ilyasov

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Kyrgyzbay uulu Madiyar

0-0-0
Win

Aziz Urdushov

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Anzor Khamzatov

0-0-0
Win

Shavkatjon Egamberdiev

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Islom Akbarif

0-0-0
Win

Maxim Soloviev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ilya Kutaisov

0-1-0
Win

Lev Sokolshchik

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Sergey Timchenko

0-0-0
Win

Ilyor Yakubov

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kudaiberdi Sadykova

0-0-0
Win

Azamat Seydakmatov

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nikolai Nikitin

0-0-0
Win

Junir Bikbaev

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Shokhzakhon Boboev

0-0-0
Win

Alidjan Orunov

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Nursultan Bekmirzaev

0-0-0
Win

Akmaldin Khamrakulov

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Hasan Guraev

0-0-0
Win

Aitbay uulu Bekzat

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Akbar Zhuraev

0-0-0
Win

Arthur Dzhabiev

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Komilchon Shermatov

0-0-0
Win

Damir Garifov

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Ilezbek Kamoliddinov

0-0-0
Win

Jamoliddin Shodikulov

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Grachik Bozikyan

0-0-0
Win

Daler Barotov

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Jamshid Karimov

0-0-0
Win

Kozubay uulu Abdalim

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Saidjan Ismatillaev

0-0-0
Win

Kozubay uulu Ilyaz

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Bakhtovar Yulaev

0-0-0
Win

Zikrillo Salimov

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Umrbek Rasulov

0-0-0
Win

Murat Kilimetov

0-2-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Saykhan Agayev

0-0-0
Win

Zokirjon Khoshimov

2-3-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mark Antonov

0-0-0
Win

Roman Kovalchuk

1-4-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Adam Dotov

0-0-0
Win

Hrachik Yengibaryan

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Azizbek Bardushoev

0-0-0