Combat At The Garden

April 20, 2019

hulu theater at MSG New york, New York, United States

Ben Dingleding

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Draw Unanimous Draw

Pat Clark

0-0-0
Win

Mark McQuigan

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Brandon Sim

0-0-0

Bryce Nieves

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Draw

Sevvas Tserkezidis

0-0-0

Sara Raynor

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision
Win

Paula Verdino

1-0-0

Melvin Lucas

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Theo Cohen

0-0-0
Win

Ashley Manyares

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Caroline Scarpa

0-0-0
Win

Sofia Mirabella

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Rose James

0-0-0

Mario Romero

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round
Win

Mansher Munch Khera

0-0-0
Win

Brett Pastore

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Austin Halik

0-0-0

Yulia Guseva

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Rachel Baker

1-0-0
Win

Michael Misa

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Angel Rodriguez

0-0-0

Al Hardaway

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Patrick Carroll

2-1-0

Mark Glover

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Phil Hawes

4-2-0

Iskandar Usmonov

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision
Win

Jason Markland

0-1-0
Win

Malik Blake

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Sebastian Coral

0-0-0
Win

Brandon Cuttino

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jason Lee

0-6-0
Win

Zarrukh Adashev

3-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Dwayne Holman

3-6-0
Win

Ernie Orasco

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Ruben Morales

0-0-0
Win

Diego Jagessar

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jeremy Sanchez

0-0-0
Win

Carlos Anton

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Richard Rigdway

1-0-0
Win

Justin Muslija

2-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Garvin Mitchell

0-2-0

Brandon Joza

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Sherzod Agdullaya

0-0-0