Combat Night Pro/Am 15

November 9, 2019

The Morrocco shrine Jacksonville, Florida, United States

Win

Jakob Scheffel

3-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Wesley Golden

7-14-0
Win

Jahsua Marsh

1-5-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Cameron Graham

2-1-0

Austin McCray

0-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 2nd round
Win

Christopher Daniel

2-1-1

Christopher Wingate

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Ramon Tavares

0-0-0
Win

Devin Paulk

0-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Daniel Holmes

1-0-0
Win

Keith Speed

1-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Jacob Brunelle

2-5-0

Franklin Farmer

0-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Jeremiah Mcdougall

3-0-0

William Banks

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Reggie Mack

1-1-0
Win

Jakub Kaszuba

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

John Marquez

0-0-0

Kenyan Crawford

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

CJ Goon

0-1-0

Jose Vargas

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Lyndell Hampton

1-0-0

Lorenzo Hall

1-4-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Owen Beining

1-1-0
Win

Dominique Williams

3-4-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Ryan Rosono

0-0-0

Darius Cadley

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round
Win

Jovern Daley

0-0-0
Win

Daniel Miller

2-8-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 3rd round

Michael Clark

0-5-0

Chris Laurent

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Korey Taylor

3-0-0
Win

Griffin Fisk

3-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Hannah Summers

4-1-1

Ezekiel Jackson

4-2-1
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Brinson Ellery

4-4-1

Samantha Soff

0-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Shelby Koren

3-0-0

Mike Anderson

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Shamari Walker

0-0-0