Conflict 27

February 15, 2014

Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Win

George Bily

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Edward Levin

0-0-0
Win

Omar Maknasty

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 3rd round

Cody Savage

0-0-0
Win

Eric Villanueva

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Majid Abdolkader

0-0-0
Win

Alvin Mercer II

0-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Ray Friedman

0-0-0

Pierre Amon

2-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Mike Vallas

0-0-0
Win

Brandon Murchison

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Roman Swaner

2-0-0
Win

Tony Campos

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Jawaun Lee

0-0-0

Donald Williams

5-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Adam Levy

2-2-0

John Kermon

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result No Contest in the 1st round

Matt Schellenschlager

4-4-0

Roya Darvishian

5-3-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Jill Valenzuela

3-1-0
Win

Sean Cherry

0-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Malcolm Travis

2-0-1

Darnell Murphy, Jr.

5-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round
Win

Jonathan Escalona

8-1-0
Win

Shane Shumack

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Esrom Montesino

4-1-0

Rob Watley

3-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Tony Dabbondanza

6-0-0

Kevin Chung

Oldboy 4-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Pablo Garcia

2-0-0

Alexander Olave

3-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Samir Abdolkader

1-0-0

Chris Poleto

Valentino 4-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Kelly Quinn

4-0-0

Stacy Anderson, Jr.

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 3rd round
Win

Jeffrey Melvin

0-2-0

Keith Brooks

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Sunni Imhotep

1-0-0