Curitiba Top Fight 12

September 28, 2020

Academia Striker House Curitiba, Parana, Brazil

Win

Francisca Ribeiro

2-1-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Ana Paula Do Carmo

0-0-0
Win

Karine Cristine

Japa 0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Milena Alves

0-1-0
Win

Ketny Silva

Arlequina 1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Samantha Luna

0-1-0
Win

Ueliton Lopes de Lara

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Elbows in the 1st round

Leandro Alves

Leandrinho 1-0-0
Win

Bruna Brasil

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 3rd round

Jaqueline Zangada

2-2-0
Win

Quezia Zbonik

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Nathalia Gonzaga

0-0-0
Win

Clades Zimmermann

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Beatriz Ferreira

0-1-0
Win

Geisyele Nascimento

1-6-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Fernanda Caetano

2-2-0
Win

Maria Oliveira Neta

6-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Dyulie Duarte

0-0-0
Win

Mairon Santos Alves

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Knees in the 1st round

Willian Telles

0-7-0
Win

Hudson Sombra

6-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Samuel Santana Souza

0-0-0
Win

Josi Nunes

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Punch in the 2nd round

Juliana Araujo

0-1-0
Win

Luis Felipe Dias

6-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Matheus Oliviera

0-0-0
Win

Tiago Tosato

Monaco 19-15-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Joao Lustosa

0-0-0
Win

Francisco Saldarriaga

Argentino 0-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 3rd round

Joao Vargas

0-2-0
Win

Jhonny Andrade

Sapinho 1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Victor Pereira Silva

Pitbull 0-1-0
Win

Wdison Fumaça

Fumaca 3-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Jefferson Floripo

0-0-0
Win

Luis Felipe Dias

6-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Anderson Romualdo

Tyson 2-2-0
Win

Tiago Tosato

Monaco 19-15-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round

Francisco Saldarriaga

Argentino 0-3-0