Deep - 93rd Impact

December 15, 2019

Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan

Win

Roque Martinez

12-4-2
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Seigo Mizuguchi

7-15-0
Win

Koji Takeda

6-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 3rd round

Juri Ohara

15-15-2
Win

Naoki Inoue

10-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Toshiaki Kitada

13-12-2
Win

Takafumi Otsuka

21-12-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Yuki Takano

7-6-0
Win

Tatsuya Mizuno

20-12-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Joshua Robison

5-7-1
Win

Dalki Hata

2-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Yuki Ohara

8-6-0
Win

Juntaro Ushiku

10-6-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Harry Stallone

0-0-0
Win

Mizuki Oshiro

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Satoko Shinashi

29-3-1
Win

Kyosuke Yokoyama

9-6-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Akihiro Ogawa

1-3-0
Win

Tatsuki Saomoto

7-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Fuhito Hasegawa

8-9-3
Win

Takumi Suzuki

6-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Taito Kubota

7-2-0
Win

Si Woo Park

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Hikaru Aono

5-2-0
Win

Atsushi Kishimoto

3-3-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Ki Won-Bin

8-4-0
Win

Naoto Ayuta

4-8-1
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Yuki Ito

13-12-4
Win

Yamato Fujita

1-3-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ibuki Matsumaru

0-0-0
Win

Miki Motono

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Ji Young Park

0-0-0
Win

Sakura Mori

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Sae Kokuho

0-2-0
Win

Luiz Andrade I

9-9-3
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Yong Joo Lim

0-1-0
Win

Ryuji Takashio

3-3-2
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Takehiro Higuchi

15-5-0
Win

Koya Kanda

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Yutaka Hoshino

2-4-0
Win

Hiroyuki Kobayashi

6-6-4
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Sho Hiramatsu

4-2-1
Win

Ryota Oki

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Dai Sasaki

0-0-0
Win

Yukihiro Sasaki

0-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Jun Watanabe

0-1-0
Win

Masat Nakamura

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Simon Tse

1-1-0