Destiny MMA - Na Koa IV

January 25, 2014

Blaisdell Arena Honolulu, Hawaii, United States

Win

Kaipo Cabanting

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Albert Cambra

0-2-0
Win

Donavan Parrilla

2-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Jordan Factora

0-0-0
Win

Keola Cabalero

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Eric Clarke

0-0-0
Win

Chas Dunhour

2-5-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Shojin Miki

2-0-1
Win

Isaac Hopps

1-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round

Brian Long

1-0-0
Win

Marcus Nelson

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Knee in the 1st round

Justin Burgess

5-1-0
Win

Kevin Natividad

6-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Calvin Nakamoto

2-3-0
Win

Darius Lando

1-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Chad Billamosa

0-0-0
Win

Dan Ige

6-2-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Andrew Fukui

2-2-0
Win

Bronson Mohika

3-0-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Jared Iha

7-3-0
Win

Derek Mahi

4-3-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Ryan Dela Cruz

5-6-1
Win

James Blair

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Anthony Craparo

0-1-0
Win

Jenny Liou

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 2nd round

Rachael Ostovich

0-0-0
Win

Jon Barnard

1-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Anthony Rodriguez

0-1-0
Win

Robert Ostovich

Bob-O 0-0-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 2nd round

Preston Lewis

2-0-0

Anthony Marker

1-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Robert Keoni Judson

0-0-0