Diva Fight Night II

November 22, 2008

Lappeenranta, Lappeenranta, Finland

Win

Marius Liaukevicius

9-4-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Mikko Broman

4-4-1
Win

Ott Tonnisar

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Anssi Rnssinen

0-0-0
Win

Olli-Pekka Heino

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Jyri Paasonen

0-1-0
Win

Antti Toivianen

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Zoz Touati

2-3-0
Win

Daumantas Barinovas

5-1-1
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Tuomo Turkia

3-5-1
Win

Jouko Naiva

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Johannes Isaksson

0-0-0
Win

Tomi Pinomaki

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Lock in the 3rd round

Jukka Lempinen

0-0-0

Tapio Tikkala

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Kai Puolakka

0-0-0

Petja Harkonen

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Toe Hold in the 1st round
Win

Niko Suotama

0-0-1

Kimmo Pohjalainen

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision
Win

Mike Mustonen

0-0-0
Win

Jani Luukkonen

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Nomyal Razmyar

0-0-0

Jere Suoanttila

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Lock in the 2nd round
Win

Juuso Halme

0-0-0

Teppo Hamalainen

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw

Khalil Lawin

0-0-0
Win

Mika Finer

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Olli-Pekka Aartomaa

0-0-0

Arttu Romppanen

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw

Antti Hietala

0-0-0
Win

Teppo Hamalainen

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Ismo Loukusa

0-0-0
Win

Janne Varre

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Joona Vikstrom

0-0-0
Win

Mika Finer

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Lock in the 1st round

Alexey Kirillov

0-0-0
Win

Arttu Romppanen

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Eero Lempinen

0-0-0

Lauri Tonteri

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision
Win

Sami Pollanen

0-0-0
Win

Shady El Tokhy

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Miika Isokoski

0-0-0

Sitav Abdullah

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 2nd round
Win

Markus Virtanen

0-0-0

Lassi Riihela

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision
Win

Atte Laurinen

0-0-0
Win

Maiju Suotama

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Miia Rautio

0-0-0