Dragon House 31

March 23, 2019

Kezar Pavilion San Francisco, California, United States

Joaquin Lopez

3-0-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Batsumberel Dagvadorj

4-0-0
Win

Salaiman Ahmadyar

6-1-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Danasabe Mohammed

6-2-0

Jared Porter

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Juan Cardenas

2-2-0
Win

Gabriel Pacheco-Dolce

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Samuel Romero

0-2-0

Cassie Robb

2-9-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Charlene Gellner

0-4-0
Win

Daniel Compton

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Evan Gubera

0-0-0
Win

Adam Wamsley

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Favian Gutierrez

2-1-0

David Rivera

0-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Jordon Mapa

1-1-0

Federico Vento IV

3-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Shane Torres

0-0-0

Sean Tucker

The Apache Assassin 0-2-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Mauricio Blanco

2-0-0

Alan Beaston

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Daniel Allen

0-0-0
Win

Jorge Lima

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ryan Attebery

0-1-0

DeMarco Villalona

2-3-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw

Rob Lee

0-0-0
Win

Christopher Viale

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Drew Davis

0-2-0
Win

Jose Gonzalez

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Alec Williams

0-2-0
Win

Ciaran Saunders

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Chris Do

0-0-0
Win

Kevin Espinoza

2-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Enrique Karenga

3-0-0
Win

Arsen Yessengaliyev

4-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Geremy Escolta

1-0-0
Win

Brandon Chew

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ricky Lopez

3-1-0