Dragon House 32

June 15, 2019

Kezar Pavilion San Francisco, California, United States

Win

Gabriel Pacheco-Dolce

2-1-0
Super-lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Sergio Quinones

11-16-0
Win

Steven Tandoi

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Diego Bezerra

1-0-0

Carlos Figueroa

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Andrew Coyne

1-1-0

Brandon Olson

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Cesar Gonzalez

1-3-0

Matthew Reed

1-1-0
Super-lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Ronny Tsutsui Jr.

2-3-0
Win

Derrick Williams

2-8-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Van Michael Palacio

4-4-0
Win

Daniel Compton

1-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Marcus Gaines

15-27-1
Win

Shane Torres

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Amirnaser Kazemi

1-0-0

DeMarco Villalona

2-3-1
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Rob Lee

0-0-1
Win

Chris Do

0-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Kevin Chamness

0-0-0
Win

Jammin Jackson

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Albert Glancy

0-0-0
Win

Mohammad Alaqraa

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Dominick Huerta

0-0-0
Win

Cesar Hernandez-arauz

2-4-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Elias Alberti

2-1-0
Win

Dupra Goodman

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tyson S. Miller

3-0-0
Win

Alec Williams

0-3-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Eduardo Andrade

0-1-0
Win

Ezra Clark

3-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ian Masloff

4-2-0
Win

Gavin Hallinan

4-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kevin Espinoza

3-2-0
Win

Jaime Mora Munoz

5-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ulysses Molina

4-0-0