Driller Promotions: A-Town Throwdown X

December 17, 2016

Austin, Minnesota, United States

Nicholas Rahn

3-0-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Cameron Gilliam

11-1-0

Patrick Platts

0-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Patrick Skildum

2-3-0

Richard Davis

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 2nd round
Win

Meynardo Rios

0-0-0
Win

James Kohnen

1-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jayson Camacho

1-5-0
Win

Jeffrey Peterson

5-4-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 3rd round

Douglas Deback

5-3-0
Win

Yamah Sadozai

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round

Derek Gottlieb

2-2-0

John Loeken

4-3-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result No Contest in the 1st round

Gabriel Sayeg

5-3-0

Tyler Sand

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

WIllie Budhram

0-0-0
Win

Jamie Naasz

3-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round

Nelly Thompson

3-0-0
Win

Aaron Williams

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round

Joshua Sax

1-0-0
Win

Cameron Olson

6-2-0
Heavyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Danyelle Williams

8-4-1
Win

Robert Oldenburg

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 3rd round

Noushee Khang

1-0-0
Win

Ramiro Rivas Cruz

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round

Corey Hemingway

1-0-0

ROBERT CONFER

1-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Bobbe Dulitz

4-7-0

Travis Logeman

0-0-1
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 2nd round
Win

Robert Andrews

0-0-0
Win

Juan Hernandez

8-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round

Alexander Dashkov

2-0-0

Alfonso Bell

1-4-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Jonny Mack

0-0-0
Win

Eliot Jurries

3-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Jose Varella

0-0-0