Driller Promotions: Mecca 6 - Premier MMA at Mystic Lake Casino & Hotel

August 1, 2015

Prior Lake, Minnesota, United States

Win

Ben Locken

4-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round

Ben Miller

6-25-0

Justin Trangsrud

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Isaiah Pitts

4-1-0
Win

Sean McPadden

3-0-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Chuck Cook

3-4-0

Sam Hernandez

8-8-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round
Win

Charles Anozie

6-3-0

Lucas Luloff

2-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Jay Paulson

4-6-0

Jessica Fresh

4-0-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Linsey Williams

1-0-0

Jacob Pouliot

3-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round
Win

Juan Hernandez

4-3-0
Win

Samuel Nelson

4-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Edward Albrecht

3-2-0
Win

Bob Howden

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jahan Galehdari

1-1-0
Win

Erik Diaz

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Rey Trevino

0-0-0

Kelsy Johnson

0-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Jessica Ertl

2-1-0
Win

Khaled Afara

1-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Richard Welch

1-2-0

Sam Khom

3-8-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Micah Roberts

1-0-0
Win

Colton Pasvogel

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 2nd round

Dakota Gray

0-0-0
Win

Elane Santiago

1-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Emily Christian

1-0-0
Win

Bonnie Stoehr

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round

Katlin Shepherd-Adelman

1-1-0
Win

Caleb Merth

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Cipriano Sanapaw

4-2-0

Jason Huntley

3-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Kevin Schulz

1-1-0

Katie Anderson

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision
Win

Rashelle Cook

0-1-0