Eagle Fighting Championship 34

March 19, 2021

Basket Hall Krasnodar, Russian Federation

Win

Renat Khavalov

3-0-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 2nd round

Sharapudin Magomedov

4-0-0
Win

Zhora Ayvazyan

4-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Andrei Odintsov

2-1-0
Win

Daniyar Koishybek

4-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Alexei Kim

5-0-0
Win

Busurmankul Abdibait Uulu

10-3-1
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Vladislav Korolevskiy

4-3-0
Win

Samandar Murodov

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Abdurakhman Alimagomedov

Lion of Dagestan 2-0-0
Win

Shamil Akhmedov

6-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Sergey Alekseevich

6-5-0
Win

Imam-Shapi Mukhtarov

3-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Magomed Nurov

5-2-0
Win

Khasan Khaliev

3-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Yunus Akhmedov

6-3-0
Win

Shamil Irashkhanov

2-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Gevorg Unanyan

2-1-0
Win

Alan Makitov

2-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Viktor Klyuev

0-0-0
Win

Ilkhom Nasimov

3-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 2nd round

Sergey Klyuev

6-4-0
Win

Khamzat Sakalov

8-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Artem Gruzdov

5-3-0
Win

Bakhtiyar Orazgeldyev

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round

Gegam Manavazyan

0-0-0
Win

Tariel Abbasov

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Omurbek Ilyaz Ullu

0-0-0
Win

Valeriy Pak

3-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Punches in the 1st round

Artur Arutyunyan

4-1-0
Win

Magomedrasul Gadzhiev

2-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Murad Zarmanbetov

1-0-0
Win

Astemir Nagoev

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Sviddik Abdusaidov

0-0-0