Eagle Fighting Championship 38

August 3, 2021

The Hippodrome Cholpon-Ata, Issyk-Kul region, Kyrgyzstan

Win

Busurmankul Abdibait Uulu

11-3-1
Featherweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 2nd round

Ruslan Yamanbaev

8-5-1
Win

Magomedmansur Malachiev

5-0-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Rashid Vagabov

7-1-0
Win

Rasul Magomedov

Achilles 7-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 2nd round

Georgy Shakhruramazanov

6-0-0
Win

Daniyar Babakulov

11-5-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Konstantin Veselkin

7-8-1
Win

Imam-Shapi Mukhtarov

4-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Maxim Konovalov

9-5-1
Win

Edil Esengulov

3-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Polotbek Urmatbek

4-5-0
Win

Imamshafi Aliev

3-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Adis Taalaybek Uulu

2-0-2
Win

Aydarbek Abdibait

2-1-1
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Vitaly Chesnokov

5-3-1
Win

Khasein Daudov

Crusher 6-4-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Evgeny Belov

0-1-0
Win

Abdurakhman Gitinovasov

5-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Viktor Mitkov

6-4-0
Win

Bayram Shammadov

5-3-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Shamil Magomedov

BJ 5-1-1
Win

Daniyar Koishybek

6-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Myktybek Oskonbaev

7-2-0
Win

Aleksey Fedoseev

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Dosbol Elegen

1-2-0
Win

Alzhappar Abaev

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Daulet Aydarbekov

0-0-0
Win

Zhakshylyk Myrzabekov

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Ibragim Khacheruev

2-0-0
Win

Osman Abdulazizov

2-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Nodirbek Akhatjonov

0-0-0
Win

Nursultan Urmatbek Uulu

3-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Anton Larkov

3-1-0
Win

Islyar Aliev

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Alikhon Khasanov

5-5-0
Win

Shakhban Alkhasov

4-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Vonflue Choke in the 1st round

Aleksey Shanin

4-1-0