East Coast Fight Factory: Night Of Champions 2

December 3, 2011

Norwich, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom

Jordan Read

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Brett Stanforth

1-0-0
Win

Matt Palmer

0-0-1
Welterweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Lee Burton

0-0-0

Mark Durrington

1-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Terry West

1-0-0
Win

Kimbo Thinghaugen

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Ed Robinson

2-1-0
Win

Sean Carter

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Mareks Belevics

0-1-0

Jason Jarvis

0-2-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Lutero Mariano

1-0-0

Tim Stokes

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Ollie Denton

3-0-0

Krisjanis Loginovs

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Marcin Pociecha

0-0-0

Ashley Kendle

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Jack Mezzetti

3-0-0
Win

Jonathan Svensson

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Craig Edwards

1-1-0
Win

Luke Goldfinch

2-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Josh King

0-1-0
Win

Mark Handley

1-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Kevin Jennings

1-5-0

Mindaugas Mateliunas

0-0-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

John Calderwood

2-0-1

Chris Thorpe

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Billy Allen

2-0-0

Joe Burgess

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Robert Skujins

3-1-0

Steve Aimable

4-4-1
Welterweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round
Win

Stuart Gooch

4-0-0

Victor Booty

0-3-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Knee Bar in the 1st round
Win

Mike Limiac

2-1-0