East Coast Fight Factory: Night Of Champions

November 20, 2010

Norwich, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom

Win

Jesse Smith

0-0-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Ashley-James Clive

1-1-0
Win

Steve Aimable

Diddy Kong 1-4-1
Lightweight Title Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Sebastian Sleczka

0-0-0

Rob Kwetniewski

0-0-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 2nd round
Win

Stuart Gooch

1-0-0
Win

Aron Jahnsen

0-0-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Corner Stoppage in the 1st round

Haidar Sadik

0-0-0

Jordan Read

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Ollie Denton

1-0-0
Win

Jack Lister

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Josh Richardson

0-0-0
Win

Mark Durrington

0-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Gavin Baron

0-0-0

Luke Goldfinch

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round
Win

Liam Wade

1-2-0
Win

Rick Caiana

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Matt Brown

0-0-0

Patrick Jones

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Steve Brinkman

1-0-0

Ben Jones

0-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Draw in the 1st round

Steven Palmer

0-0-0
Win

Greg Stout

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Dean Cubitt

0-0-0

Tom Aylott

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round
Win

Tomek Kuczynski

1-0-0

Rob Jervis

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Alex Harris

1-0-0

James Muircroft

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Brett Stanforth

0-0-0
Win

Andrew Dennis

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Carl Purkiss

1-0-0
Win

Glen Crosland

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Toddy Hardgraves

0-0-0

Celine Haga

1-6-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Simona Soukupova

1-0-0