Elite Championship Cage Fighting 10

November 21, 2009

Charlotte, North Carolina, United States

Win

Michael Alford Jr.

1-1-1
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

David Holder

1-2-0

Scott Fierle

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Chris Rykrsmith

1-1-0

Hugo Acevedo

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

John Morales

1-0-0
Win

Keith Baldwin

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Bryant Hicks

0-0-0
Win

Randall Williams

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Teruo Mays

1-0-0
Win

Brantley Furr

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Jamal Harris

0-0-0

Jeff Johnson

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Clinton Childers

0-0-0

Joleen Brandon

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Justine Kish

0-0-0
Win

Kevin Hulin

3-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Herman Mattison

0-2-0

Robert Shanor

4-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

D'Juan Owens

4-4-0
Win

Keith Hulin

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Justin Blanchard

3-0-0

Grant Austin

3-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Chad Tyler

0-2-0

Jacob Johnson

2-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Paul Reese

0-0-0
Win

William Metts

5-1-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 4 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Joshua Stanley

2-3-0

Mike Stevens

3-4-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Allen Greenway

The Hedgehog 5-4-0

Zachary Klouse

4-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Jeremy Perdue

0-0-0
Win

Yeisson Martinez

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Scott Whitehead

0-0-0

Chris Davis

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Tony Scarlett

2-0-0
Win

Austin Hiatt

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Salah Hemidach

0-0-0