Epic Fighting 46

July 23, 2021

Four Points Sheraton San Diego San Diego, California, United States

Win

Nathan Westberg

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Victor Andujar

0-0-0
Win

Joshua Dell

1-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Bryce Callaghan

2-4-0
Win

Paul Hamm

1-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Maurice Dorsey

0-5-0
Win

James Rosas

2-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Victor Rivera

8-9-0
Win

Luis Medina

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Anthony Leo

0-1-1
Win

Kevin Becerra

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Blair Sannoh

1-1-0
Win

Laurynn Garcia

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Zurina Turrey

1-0-0
Win

Aiden Ingram

3-3-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Matt Padilla

4-3-0
Win

Bill Wilson

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Derrick King

2-1-1
Win

Carlos Morales

6-4-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

William Herrera

5-0-0
Win

Anthony Desilva

2-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Maximillian Flynn

4-0-0
Win

Tehanahana Bernardino

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Liav Cloughley

0-0-0
Win

Chace Eskam

3-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Brooks Callaghan

4-1-0
Win

Jureall Simmons

6-3-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Chadricc Kindle

4-3-0
Win

Sandra Rodriguez

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Nahdia Barrientos

0-0-0
Win

Joaquin Garcia

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Martin Medina

0-0-0
Win

Sean Rose

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Ilya Khayet

0-1-0
Win

Ian Miller

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Nathan Morris

1-1-0
Win

Paul Head

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Idris Niiazi

0-0-0
Win

Hung Nguyen

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Fernando Mendoza

0-0-0
Win

Cody Walton

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Richie Robinson

0-0-0
Win

Natanael Jarquin

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Jesse Arimas

0-0-0
Win

Daniel Reyes

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Tyler Ahart

0-0-0
Win

Devon Simons

1-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Anthony Taufi

0-2-0
Win

Bobby Winther

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Pablo Plascencia

0-0-0
Win

Miguel Peimbert

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Angel Chavez

0-0-0
Win

Michael Shuster

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Carlos Flores

0-0-0