European Combat Sambo Federation - Mixfight Promo 1


European Combat Sambo Federation - Mixfight Promo 1 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on April 12, 2014 in Ushuaya, Nikolaev UKR

Event Information


Vyacheslav Tan
WINNER
Andrey Barberoshe
11-8-1
Record
3-2-0
Height
145 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Donald Njatah Nya
WINNER
Victor Martynuk
12-10-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
205 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Maxim Shvets
WINNER
Aleksander Boyko
13-3-0
Record
12-15-0
Height
185 lbs.
Weight
185 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Mikhail Kislica
WINNER
Narek Bahtavoryan
8-4-0
Record
4-6-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Kevin Petshi
WINNER
Alexander Doskalchuk
15-5-0
Record
5-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Roman Kaminski
WINNER
Eugeniy Buryak
4-0-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Roman Maynich
Anatoly Lyagu
3-0-1
Record
4-2-1
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
Draw

Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Alexander Krakowskiy
WINNER
Alexei Oleinik
1-1-0
Record
11-12-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Igor Kolisnichenko
WINNER
Ali Huseynov
3-4-0
Record
7-1-1
Height
145 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Viktor Stoyan
WINNER
Sergei Barberoshe
1-1-0
Record
3-10-0
Height
5′ 9″
0 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
Submission
(Ankle Lock) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Vadim Ilyashenko
WINNER
Sergey Gavrilov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Dmitriy Shapoval
WINNER
Andrew Slavuta
10-7-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
135 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Konstantin Kudrin
WINNER
Rashad Hajliyev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Vadim Sergeenko
WINNER
Igor Kostjuchenko
1-0-0
Record
1-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Artem Golovko
WINNER
Evgeni Borovik
4-2-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
145 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)