European Combat Sambo Federation - MMA Cup of Ukraine II

June 30, 2012

Koblevo, Koblevo, Ukraine

Win

Robert Vorobyov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Orkhan Akhmedov

0-0-0
Win

Vladimir Koshiyuk

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Oleg Timoshkov

0-0-0
Win

Yamiil Guliev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Andrey Kukharchuk

0-0-0
Win

Robert Vorobyov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Vladimir Koshiyuk

0-0-0
Win

Yamiil Guliev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Oleg Fomichev

0-0-0
Win

Yamiil Guliev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Corner Stoppage

Robert Vorobyov

0-0-0
Win

Aleksander Boyko

0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Nikolay Sinyakov

0-0-0
Win

Aleksander Boyko

0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Aleksey Shalya

0-0-0
Win

Vadim Benyukh

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Sergey Gamarca

0-0-0
Win

Aleksander Boyko

0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Vadim Benyukh

0-0-0
Win

Ruslan Esayanc

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Svyatoslav Ryabukhin

0-0-0
Win

Dmitry Orlov

Shapoval 0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Igor Palchenko

0-0-0
Win

Dmitry Orlov

Shapoval 0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Ruslan Esayanc

0-0-0
Win

Vasiliy Fedorych

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Zagrab Oganyan

0-0-0
Win

Andrey Mavrodiev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Vilyadir Asanov

0-0-0
Win

Vasiliy Fedorych

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Andrey Mavrodiev

0-0-0
Win

Sergey Dzyubak

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Vitaliy Rebyonok

0-0-0
Win

Vitali Branchuk

4-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Artyom Bondar

0-1-0
Win

Artyom Pedyna

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Aleksander Malinovsky

0-0-0
Win

Artem Tanshyn

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Suren Sargsyan

0-0-0
Win

Vladislav Stepanov

3-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Michael Kravchenko

0-0-0
Win

Aleksander Kozak

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Konstantin Novikov

0-0-0
Win

Vladimir Nikolaev

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Vladimir Papusha

5-5-0
Win

Aleksey Pavlov

0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Michael Sarkisyan

0-0-0
Win

Artiom Akulov

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Maxim Krolikov

0-2-0
Win

Vladimir Brik

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Sergey Vinograd

0-0-0
Win

Alexei Maksimchuk

1-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Andrey Krivoruchko

0-0-0
Win

Evgeny Bova

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Roman Kononov

0-0-0
Win

Aleksander Sidorchuk

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Andrey Erofeev

1-0-0