Extreme Challenge 153

June 19, 2010

Quincy, Illinois, United States

Win

John Smith

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Owen Sherman

0-0-0
Win

Ryan Spoonmoore

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Nolan Koch

0-0-0
Win

Thomas Shamblin

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Chris Eller

0-1-0
Win

Nick McClean

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Bobby Logsdon

0-0-0
Win

Jeff Steeples

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 3rd round

PD Smith

0-0-0
Win

Chris Sprague

2-0-1
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ronnie Chapman

6-1-0
Win

Jeff Davidson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

JJ Barker

1-0-0
Win

Daniel Barnett

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Steven Greenwood

0-0-0
Win

Rob Bricker

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Andrew Kassing

1-0-0
Win

Matt Harmon

Shotime 1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Donnie Turnbaugh

0-0-0
Win

Zach Almeter

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Chris Stewart

0-3-0
Win

Todd Forrest

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round

Jesse Myers

0-1-0
Win

Kenny Evans

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Skyler Moore

0-0-0
Win

Nic Anderson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Russell Smith

1-1-0
Win

Braxton Beswick

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Shawn Broaddus

0-2-0
Win

Mike Buckley

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Keylock in the 2nd round

Austin Mooney

0-2-0
Win

Tony Westemeyer

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Danny Roberts

0-0-0
Win

Shawn Carter

1-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Elijah Neese

10-6-0
Win

Randy Ford

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Chris Romo

0-1-0
Win

Dillon Kramer

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Alex Torres

0-0-0
Win

Willie Sears

8-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Dustin Lash

1-2-0
Win

Anthony Guiterez

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Patrick Kassing

4-1-0