Extreme Combat Challenge: FRITE NITE FITE NITE

October 25, 2008

New Castle, Indiana, United States

Win

Josh Maloyed

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Matt Ford

0-1-0
Win

Kevin Owens

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

David Montgomery

0-0-0
Win

Bryan Neville

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Erik Long

0-0-0
Win

Adam Cunningham

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Leo Terrell

0-0-0
Win

Isaac New

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Justin Godby

0-1-0
Win

David Rivera

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Ricky Gonzales

5-1-0
Win

Kyle Cranmer

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Robby Chadwell

0-0-0
Win

Christopher Clark

The Fireman 6-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Chris Martt

1-1-0
Win

Shane Ludlum

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Travis Burgess

1-1-0
Win

Kandice Gibson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Jessica Gold

0-0-0
Win

Drue Gilbert

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Nick Galloy

0-0-0
Win

Justin Hunt

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Chad Justice

0-0-0
Win

Casey Dyer

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Ryan Gonzales

3-1-0
Win

Luke Bennett

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Justin Catron

0-0-0
Win

Jeremy Carver

2-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Richard Royse

0-0-0
Win

Billy Kidd

12-6-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Albert Hill

3-16-0
Win

Rodney Sleepers

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ronald Moore

0-0-0
Win

Billy Ayash

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Michael Morrison

0-0-0
Win

Jeremy Motl

2-1-1
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Josh Rines

1-2-0
Win

Justin Edwards

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Michael Johnson

0-0-0