Extreme Combat Challenge: Ho Ho Ho Ko

December 18, 2004

Muncie, Indiana, United States

Win

Mike Russo

The Bull 3-2-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Greg LaJoye

0-2-0
Win

Patrick Riley

1-0-0
VS Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

John Moore

2-0-0
Win

Tyler Combs

Tyrant 0-1-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Joey Perry

0-0-0
Win

Mike Russo

The Bull 3-2-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Patrick Riley

1-0-0
Win

Jed Bowser

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Tyler Combs

Tyrant 0-1-0
Win

Mike Russo

The Bull 3-2-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Jed Bowser

0-0-0
Win

Josh Martin

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Craig Isaccs

0-0-0
Win

Doug Sparks

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Allen Michel

0-0-0
Win

Josh Martin

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC Strikes in the 1st round

Enob Paige

0-0-0
Win

Josh Martin

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC Strikes in the 1st round

Doug Sparks

0-0-0
Win

Eric Brewer

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Calvin Bell

2-1-0
Win

Michael Williams

The Demon 1-0-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC Strikes in the 1st round

Mike Camp

The Madman 0-0-0
Win

Michael Williams

The Demon 1-0-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC Strikes in the 1st round

Eric Brewer

0-0-0
Win

Jeremy Coomer

1-3-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC Strikes in the 1st round

Arthur Keller

0-0-0
Win

Jeffrey Gonzalez

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC Strikes in the 1st round

Josh Owens

0-0-0
Win

Troy King

3-1-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC Strikes in the 2nd round

Cedrick James

0-0-0
Win

Shelly Wiles

0-1-0
VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Francie Dickey

0-1-0
Win

Jimmy Boyd

3-1-0
VS Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Randy Williams

0-0-0
Win

Adam Bass

0-1-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC Strikes in the 1st round

Donny Walker

Eagle Eye 2-1-0
Win

Chris Moore

3-3-0
VS Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Jeremy Carver

0-0-0
Win

Jason Gilliam

The Gizzard 5-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Front Choke in the 1st round

Shawn McCully

1-5-0
Win

Wade Hamilton

Nasty 9-5-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Doug Sauer

1-9-0
Win

Jason Dent

Dynamite 7-4-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

John Voisin

0-0-0
Win

Antoine Skinner

Lil Rampage 12-6-1
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC Strikes in the 1st round

Steve Davis

0-2-0