Extreme IT Challenge

April 10, 2010

Findlay, Ohio, United States

Win

Nick Sorg

5-7-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Timothy Bradley

5-3-0

Steve Cotterman

2-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Ali Mokdad

3-0-0
Win

Matt Jaggers

14-7-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Mike Pickett

16-14-0
Win

Brian King

3-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Rodney Carter

3-4-0
Win

Justin Edwards

5-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Tony Parker

1-0-0

Mike Widmer

6-3-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Tyler Beckley

7-2-0
Win

Bo Smith

Bo 5-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Andrew Huffman

6-9-0
Win

Ian Miller

1-2-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Anthony Hall

1-2-0
Win

DAngelo Bynum

2-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jacob Gillen

1-0-0

Mason Staley

3-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Josh Downing

2-2-0
Win

Ryan Lugibihl

1-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 3rd round

Jim Powidel

0-0-0
Win

Cy Stephens

1-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Cy Drakeford

2-1-0

Aaron Chapman

0-4-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Zack Sumner

0-0-0

Brad Bell

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Lee Clagg

1-0-0
Win

Bradley Taylor

The axeman 0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Chris Klein

0-1-0

Robert Eleyet

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round
Win

Joe Crabtree

0-0-0
Win

Richie Council

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Mike Barton

1-1-0
Win

Billy Eckstein

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Blake Stayman

0-0-0