Win

Muhamad Haiqal

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Haziq Haziq

0-0-0

Muhamad Fikri Zaini

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Mohd Safuan

2-0-0
Win

Ngeoh Jian Cong

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Lee Wei Loong

2-0-0
Win

Eddy Jefferi

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Abdul Azmandy

0-0-0

Mohammad Fadly Jahim

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Ahmad Azarul

0-0-0
Win

Aaron Yee

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Eugene Tan Yi Hui

0-0-0
Win

Wan Muhd Ariff Ameer

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Vshan Villa

0-0-0

Arfiqanie Ahmad Anshorie

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Muhammad Haidar

1-2-0

Mohd Jalani

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Ho Tian Feng

0-0-0
Win

Brandon Warren

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Ishkandar Zamiri

0-0-0
Win

Ameer Asyraf

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Haziq Sawaludin

0-1-0
Win

Raqib Hanif

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Tsang Hao Han

0-0-0

Mohd Shahril Samsudin

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Asnor Sitkrumat

0-0-0

Hui Keng Fai

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Knee in the 2nd round
Win

Mohd Azwadi

1-0-0

Triyon Al-Haffiez

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Paul Powell

1-0-0
Win

Edric Tan Tee Xian

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 3rd round

Safari Suliman

0-0-0
Win

Effendy Kalai

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Dinesh Jared Sundram

1-0-0
Win

Chin Heng Kit

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Amir Rizayev

0-0-0
Win

Carl Periera

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Simeon Samuel Raj

0-0-0

Megat Fazeril Fais

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Muhammad Danial

1-0-0

Naim Azarat

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Dave Vinod

0-0-0
Win

Adiwira Rahman

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Injury in the 1st round

Tan Wooi Keat

0-0-0

Mu Izuddin

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Fadhli Sa'adon

1-0-0
Win

Amirul Faqim

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ederian Kuiming

0-0-0
Win

Lo Juin Cherng

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Kamal Arif Shaharudin

0-0-0

Muhammad Zakaria

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Nizam Rahman

1-0-0
Win

Syahmi Samsudin

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Ruzaidi Ruzaidi

0-0-0
Win

Melvin Tam

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Syafid Rosli

0-0-0
Win

Firdaus Rahman

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Alif Syamim Syazwan

0-0-0
Win

Adli Hafidz

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Deny Rahman

0-0-0
Win

Steven Yeoh

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Injury in the 1st round

Farizzal Hafiz

0-0-0
Win

Zulhanizam Asri

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Americana in the 2nd round

Ahmad Faisal Jafnoor

0-0-0
Win

Richard Corminal

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jun Minion

0-0-0