Family Fight Promotion 3

July 22, 2018

Moscow, Moscow, Russian Federation

Win

Isloma Chavov

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Khadis Rashidkhanov

0-0-0
Win

Safarali Saymurodov

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Vladimir Tarakanov

0-4-0
Win

Maxim Dupin

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Eduardo Sedko

0-0-0
Win

Irakli Beraia

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Firdavs Gazisov

0-0-0
Win

Muslimbek Omonov

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Magomed Sultanahmedov

0-0-0
Win

Umarali Akmatov

1-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Akbar Ruziev

0-0-0
Win

Akhmed Hajivev

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 2nd round

Emil Akhmedov

0-1-0
Win

Ulanbek Abdurasulov

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Bakhodur Tilloyeva

0-0-0
Win

Mirlanbek Makhumatzhan

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Jobir Gulmamadov

0-0-0
Win

Dmitry Kuznetsov

1-5-0
Featherweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Daniil Vakhitov

0-1-0
Win

Pavel Sundukov

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Avalazierov Azizzhon

0-0-0
Win

Alisher Shamirzayev

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kurbonov Hofizchon

0-0-0
Win

Azamchon Abdurakhimov

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Akhunzhan uulu Dastanbek

0-0-0
Win

Aziz Nazarov

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Albert Abdikerimov

0-1-0
Win

Saymyk Bekboev

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Adbdulkerim Abduvalilov

0-0-0
Win

Magomedrasul Abdukhalimov

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Nurlan uulu Kantemysh

0-0-0
Win

Sadiraly uulu Zhaylobai

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Artur Oganesian

1-1-0
Win

Zhanbolot uulu Rakhmatzhan

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Azizbek Akhmadzhonov

0-0-0
Win

Ashim uulu Sultan

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Artur Amirbekov

0-1-0
Win

Marat Abukaev

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Rafiev Anzor

0-0-0
Win

Arseniy Azamat uulu

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Shokir Mirakov

1-0-0
Win

David Mikropulo

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Sergei Bochkarev

0-0-0
Win

Murad Ramazanov

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Aleksey Novikov

0-0-0
Win

Khusniddin Shermatov

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Alexander Bondarkova

0-0-0
Win

Tahmaz Alizade

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Nurgazy Tursunkulova

1-0-0
Win

Anton Vakunov

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Evgeny Glushchenko

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Umalatov

7-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Mikado Kabali

0-0-0