Family Fight Promotion 5/Confrontation 2

September 30, 2018

Moscow, Moscow, Russian Federation

Win

Gimbat Magomedov

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Evgeny Grechek

0-0-0
Win

Rasul Kadiev

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Roman Gurbanov

0-0-0
Win

Rashad Abdulaev

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Mamirzhan uulu Byrmyrzaev

0-0-0
Win

Zuriko Jojua

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Zaurbek Aisinov

0-0-0
Win

Murat Khamuev

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Ehson Kurbonov

0-0-0
Win

Zalimkhan Kagirov

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Dmitry Laskutov

0-0-0
Win

Ivan Kalutsky

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Nasimkhon Sarakhanov

0-1-0
Win

Adam Chirmaev

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Boris Kravchenko

0-0-0
Win

Mokhmad Khamatov

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Abdrasul Nursultan Uulu

0-0-0
Win

Myktybek Tabyldy Uulu

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Izatillo Khojaev

0-0-0
Win

David Mikropulo

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Yaroslav Markov

0-0-0
Win

Yusup Hasanov

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Akhatzhon Sulaimanov

0-0-0
Win

Dzhabir Vazirkhanov

2-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Dmitriy Dzhuramuradov

1-1-0
Win

Artyom Zakhmatov

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Ruslan Mamedov

4-4-0
Win

Andrei Terlyuk

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Serdar Kurbanov

0-0-0
Win

Hadis Rashidkhanov

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Juma Davlatmamadov

2-1-0
Win

Jyrgalbek uulu Semetey

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Shokir Mirakov

2-2-0
Win

Khalil Magomedov

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Akbar Ruziev

0-1-0
Win

Dzhabrail Indarbayev

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Abdulla Magomedov

0-1-0
Win

Johar Mazhidov

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Amin Babashev

0-0-0
Win

Abdurasul Koylyubay Uulu

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Rakhmat Marufzhoni

0-0-0
Win

Kurban Magomedov

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Duishona Uulu Timurlana

0-0-0
Win

Magomedrasul Abdukhalimov

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mazhita uulu Semeteya

0-0-0
Win

Esedula Gulmagomedov

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Kirill Sambros

1-1-0
Win

Valery Slozhenko

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Vadim Avilov

0-0-0
Win

Ismat Kudbidinov

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round

Ilgiz Begizhanov

0-0-0
Win

Baktybek Uulu Kushbak

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Andrei Bespalov

0-0-0
Win

Mukhu Surkhaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Shakhobeddin Gafurov

0-0-0
Win

Sarambek Temirkhanov

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Asker Shogenov

0-0-0
Win

Khalid Satuev

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Nurboki Shokirzodi

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Mejidov

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Nurlanbek uulu Bektemir

0-0-0
Win

Ulugbek Aliyev

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Aleksey Novikov

0-1-0
Win

Hrachik Engibaryan

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Oleg Burmistrov

0-1-0