Far Eastern Federation of Modern Pankration - World Pankration Championship


Far Eastern Federation of Modern Pankration - World Pankration Championship - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on June 5, 2014 in Khabarovsk, Khabarovsk RUS

Event Information


Mikhail Mosunov
WINNER
Anatoly Panayev
2-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Sergei Burdalenko
WINNER
Alavutdin Gadzhiev
1-1-0
Record
9-7-0
Height
0′ 0″
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Andrey Rudakov
WINNER
Jafar Sultanaliev
16-9-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Sunnat ILyasov
WINNER
Marco Merodio
2-3-0
Record
6-2-1
0′ 0″
Height
6′ 1″
0 lbs.
Weight
194 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Nikolai Onikienko
WINNER
Gela Getsadze
12-12-0
Record
4-21-0
Height
183 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Alexandr Rekhliasov
WINNER
Aleksandr Baturin
1-3-0
Record
1-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Roman Sukoterin
WINNER
Alexei Kurilkin
3-2-1
Record
0-2-0
Height
205 lbs.
Weight
205 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Injury) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Dave Dalgliesh
WINNER
Zamirbek Syrgabayev
29-19-1
Record
5-9-0
6′ 2″
Height
207 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Mikhail Mosunov
WINNER
Sergei Burdalenko
2-2-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Andrey Rudakov
WINNER
Sunnat ILyasov
16-9-0
Record
2-3-0
Height
0′ 0″
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Nikolai Onikienko
WINNER
Alexandr Rekhliasov
12-12-0
Record
1-3-0
Height
183 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Roman Sukoterin
WINNER
Dave Dalgliesh
3-2-1
Record
29-19-1
Height
6′ 2″
205 lbs.
Weight
207 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Ardak Nazarov
WINNER
Artur Oumakhanov
6-4-1
Record
7-4-0
5′ 5″
Height
0′ 0″
154 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
(Strike) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Andrey Rudakov
WINNER
Mikhail Mosunov
16-9-0
Record
2-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Nikolai Onikienko
WINNER
Roman Sukoterin
12-12-0
Record
3-2-1
Height
183 lbs.
Weight
205 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)