Bezhan Mahmudi

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Nadja Eriksson

0-0-0

Lucas Lindheden

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Mojtaba Yousefzehi

0-0-0

Christopher Barrett

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round
Win

Alexander Loof

0-0-0

Samir Karimi

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Johan Varnander

0-0-0

Anas Khodr

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Daniyal Shamkhalov

0-0-0

Norea Forsman Olsson

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Jessica Forslund Reis

0-0-0

Alexander Khalaf

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Unknown in the 1st round
Win

Michael Norling

0-0-0

Victor Overbring

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Rasmus Medin

0-0-0

Tobias Johansson

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Oliver Backman

0-0-0
Win

Ziad Shkuntana

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Robin Billing

0-0-0

Firass Kaaki

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision
Win

Salar Dabiri

0-0-0

Ali Zabardast

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Corner Stoppage in the 1st round
Win

Pasha Tarzi

0-0-0

Markus Mikkonen

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round
Win

Oliver Axelsson

0-0-0
Win

Albin Dejestam

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Adis Saljevic

0-0-0

Marcus Svensk

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round
Win

Erik Linden

0-0-0

Kim Packalen

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 2nd round
Win

Ludvig Ruocco

0-0-0
Win

Jimmie Nilsson

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Jacob Valegren

0-0-0

Tobias Bohlin

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Hamid Sadid

0-0-0
Win

Amir Malekpour

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Hoger Salih

0-0-0

Jonas Nilsson

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Tobias Harila

0-0-0

Jonathan Ring

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Robin Roos

0-0-0
Win

Khamzat Girikhanov

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Khaled Laallam

0-0-0
Win

Robin Larsson

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Taylan Isik

0-0-0