Fight Nights Global 91 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on December 27, 2018 in Moscow, Moscow RUS

Event Information


Magomedzagi Isalov
WINNER
Mikhail Moskvin
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Maor Maasiyaev
WINNER
Denis Dzhivovsky
1-0-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Dukvakh Khusaev
WINNER
Viktor Shamray
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Uzair Abdurakov
WINNER
Ruslan Annatdaev
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Rasul Magomedov
WINNER
Oleg Belozerov
10-4-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Shamil Musaev
WINNER
Marat Khasanov
1-0-0
Record
2-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ramazan Gamzatov
WINNER
Maxim Mikhteev
4-1-0
Record
7-6-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ruslan Tedeev
WINNER
Arsen Batirov
5-2-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Gusein Gadzhiev
WINNER
Vasily Palyuk
2-1-0
Record
8-7-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Shamil Ramazanov
WINNER
Supyan Babugov
1-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Armen Gulyan
WINNER
Nurbek Abdykadyrov
2-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Kirill Kryukov
Alexei Martynov
3-1-1
Record
13-8-2
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
185 lbs.
Draw
(Majority Draw) after 3 rounds
David Gladun
WINNER
Yurik Snoyan
4-1-1
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
(Strike) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Anatoliy Malykhin
WINNER
Baga Agaev
3-0-0
Record
27-20-0
Height
265 lbs.
Weight
205 lbs.
Submission
(Kimura) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Roman Kopylov
WINNER 
Yasubey Enomoto
7-0-0
Record
18-12-0
Height
6′ 0″
205 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
KO
(Strike) in the 4th round
Fight was scheduled for 5 rounds (5x5x5x5x5)