Fight Nights Global 93

April 26, 2019

Mytishchi, Mytishchi, Russian Federation

Win

Kamal Magomedov

3-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Almanbet Zhanybekov

7-5-0
Win

Murad Ramazanov

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Ulukbek Oskanov

7-2-0
Win

Magomedzagi Isalov

3-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Gadzhimagomed Magomadov

0-0-0
Win

Kamil Abdulazizov

3-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Pavel Sundukov

3-2-0
Win

Islam Tsechoev

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Gagash Imamaliev

0-0-0
Win

Nauruz Dzhamikov

2-3-1
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Zaman Kamchybekov

2-2-0
Win

Oleg Korotkov

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Rustam Islamov

0-0-0
Win

Kamil Magomedov

12-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Ayman Khadzhimanov

0-0-0
Win

Uzair Abdurakov

2-0-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Maxim Panshin

2-1-0
Win

Magomedrasul Gadjiev

1-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Nikolay Shakhobov

0-1-0
Win

Farkhad Ibilkasumov

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Almazbek Uulu Tynarbek

0-0-0
Win

Shamil Ramazanov

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Zaur Isaev

3-0-0
Win

Magomed Isaev

2-1-1
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Arman Karapetyan

2-0-0
Win

Sergey Ananin

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Asar Kulbatirov

0-0-0
Win

Nodar Kudukhashvili

17-5-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Ramazan Gamzatov

4-1-0
Win

Artur Aliskerov

4-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Dmitry Minakova

3-1-0
Win

Nariman Abbasov

18-3-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Kuat Khamitov

13-5-0
Win

Anatoliy Malykhin

3-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Alexei Kudin

23-11-1