Fight Show IV

April 24, 2021

Locust Creek Event Center Brookfield, Missouri, United States

Win

CJ Randall

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 2nd round

Tray Martin

0-1-0
Win

Thomas Thatcher

1-4-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Alex Stephens

2-9-0

Will Monroe

8-1-0
Heavyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Draw in the 1st round

Michael Tallchief

2-0-0
Win

Richard Moad

31-23-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Keylock in the 2nd round

Juan Espinoza

3-1-0

Cory Jones

4-20-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Robert Miller

5-11-0

Tivon Taylor

5-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Cody Johanningsmeier

2-0-0

Ryan Barger

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Christopher Wasson

0-0-0
Win

Alan Leanos

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Elijah Sieren

1-1-0

James Scheel

2-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Dakotah Murphy

0-0-0

Tristan Phillips

0-0-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Adam Morris

0-2-0

Sawyer Anderson

0-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Chris Armstrong

0-0-0
Win

Isaac Dancy

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Trevor Dukeman

0-0-0
Win

Tony Jennings

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Dawson Closser

0-0-0
Win

Austin Miller

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 1st round

Carlos Hughes

1-1-0
Win

Jacob Jewell

1-11-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Famous Bittick

0-4-0
Win

Danny Floyd

4-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Kyle Eravi

0-0-0
Win

William Perkins

2-4-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Tyler Cox

4-7-0

Kale Crosby

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 2nd round
Win

Nicholas Fata

0-0-0