Fight Star Championship 16

December 15, 2018

London, England, United Kingdom

Win

Faisal Kayani

0-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Pavlo Pivovarov

0-0-0
Win

Bledar Bushati

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Damian Matuszewski

0-0-0
Win

Erika Vorobjova

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Cari McIntyre

0-1-0
Win

Samuel Welch

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round

George James

1-0-0
Win

Mike Peacock

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Pascal Baptiste

0-0-0
Win

Simeon Powell

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Thomas Dolega

0-0-0
Win

Ysai Vilamur

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Dipak Mahto

0-0-0
Win

Lexi Rook

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Amber Charles

0-0-0
Win

Kadeem Perkins

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Ray Gilder

0-0-0
Win

Alex Tilimaci

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Linas Zdanavicius

0-0-0
Win

Noah Mannion

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Bjartur Gudlaugsson

2-2-0
Win

Harry Shaw

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Logan Baldini

0-0-0
Win

Til Gjini

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Nick Heyes

1-0-0
Win

David Javed

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Mitchell Johnson

3-4-0
Win

Callum Haughain

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Humza Raja

2-0-0
Win

Luke Santarelli

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nik Bagley

3-0-1
Win

Mickey Miller

2-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Alessio Leoni

0-2-0
Win

James Hendin

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Bjarki Omarsson

1-0-0
Win

Luke Trainer

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nikolata Zlatev

1-4-0
Win

Modestas Bukauskas

6-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Daniel Konecke

7-14-0