Fight UK - Amatuer Championship 1

September 19, 2010

Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom

Win

Ian Cox

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Wez Lucas

0-0-0
Win

Dan Tindall

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Dan Sault

0-0-0
Win

Craig Turner

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 3rd round

James Burrows

3-0-0
Win

Dan Gibson

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

James Price

0-0-0
Win

Dean Trueman

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Dominic Hamilton

0-1-0
Win

Aiden Hayes

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Jamie Stupienic

0-0-0
Win

Daniel Swann

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Ash Bray

0-0-0
Win

Ryan Mason

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Steve Brown

0-0-0
Win

Matt Harrison

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 2nd round

Jacob Constantinou

0-0-0
Win

Sam Hodgin

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Jake Johnson

0-0-1
Win

LJ Adams

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Helena Martin

0-0-0
Win

Guy Lewis

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Keylock in the 1st round

Eliott Elliot

0-0-0
Win

Jordon McClements

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Aaron Owen

0-0-0
Win

Jamie Molyneaux

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Nathan Luck

0-0-0
Win

Callum Jones

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 3rd round

Stuart Bullock

0-0-0
Win

Darren Sysum

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Tez Wogan

0-0-0
Win

Kierren Lewin

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Chris Pritchett

0-1-0

Shane Bosworth

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw Majority Draw in the 3rd round

Andrew Smith

0-0-0
Win

John Robinson

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Joe Davies

0-1-0
Win

Karl Izzard

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Tom Summerscales

0-0-0