Fight UK - Last Man Standing - Lightweights

April 26, 2014

Leicester, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom

Win

Harry Marple

4-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Richard Herbert

6-1-0
Win

Joe Cummins

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Max Cotton

2-1-0
Win

Jack Young

1-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Scott Gregory

1-0-0
Win

James Dixon

JD 3-0-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 5th round

Aiden Lee

1-0-0
Win

Cheya Saleem

1-0-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 2nd round

Josh Neale

2-0-0
Win

Harry Marple

4-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Krzysztof Adamczyk

1-0-0
Win

Richard Herbert

6-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Geoff Ogendo

3-3-0
Win

Josh Layton

3-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Josh Plant

0-0-0
Win

Oliver Paske

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Luke Stout

0-0-0
Win

Will Foster

1-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Julian Tipping

2-1-0
Win

Nattius Fredrick

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Armed Aswad

0-0-0
Win

Luke Mullhall

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Eddie Roe

0-0-0
Win

Sam Wilkinson

8-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Rob Vials

1-0-0
Win

Harry Marple

4-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Jake Ocean

2-1-0
Win

Richard Herbert

6-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Saul Boyd

1-0-0
Win

Geoff Ogendo

3-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

John Dewis

1-1-0
Win

Richard Gray

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Greg Summers

0-0-0
Win

Joshua Jay Mottram

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Geion Boyd

1-0-0
Win

Mya Dore

0-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Junior Bueno

0-1-0
Win

Krzysztof Adamczyk

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Morgan Starkey

1-2-0