Fighting Nexus 19

February 23, 2020

Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan

Win

Ryohei Kobayashi

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Soichiro Baba

0-0-0
Win

Kazuki Aoki

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Daiki Kasai

0-0-0

Seigo Matsubara

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw

Mitsuyoshi Onuki

1-2-0

Yoshinari KJ Hattori

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw

Teruya Teruya

0-0-0

Akihito Abe

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw

Matsuzaki Sakae

0-0-0

Saito Saito

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw

Rui Yoshizaki

0-0-0
Win

Keisho Kimura

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Daiki Kasai

0-0-0
Win

Kenta Hayashi

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Yuma Yuma

0-0-0
Win

Kohei Takegami

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Yuta Sanshi

0-0-0
Win

Soichiro Baba

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Tokiya Miyakuni

0-0-0
Win

Ryohei Kobayashi

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Ryota Ryota

0-0-0
Win

Ayumu Okumura

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Taka Taka

0-0-0
Win

Takuma Sudo

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Knee Bar in the 1st round

Ikuma Tani

0-0-0
Win

Susumu Morinaga

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Kohei Otaka

0-1-1

Hidemasa Soga

2-2-1
VS 2 Rounds Result No Contest

Taisuke Kido

0-0-0
Win

Taisei Sekino

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ryota Sasaki

9-7-3
Win

Se-Yoon Jung

3-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tenma Tenma

0-0-0
Win

Jyunya Murata

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Reiha Nozawa

6-5-1
Win

Masaya Takita

4-9-2
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Yutaka Kimura

2-4-2
Win

Akihiko Sugai

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Yuji Akiyama

0-0-0

Shunta Shunta

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result No Contest in the 1st round

Yoshinori Suzuki

4-14-2
Win

Keita Fukushima

2-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ryo Sawada

1-5-0
Win

Sora Yamamoto

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Atsushi Ueda

11-14-5
Win

Jae-Hyuk Bang

1-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Taichi Aoi

0-1-0
Win

Fumiya Sasaki

8-13-2
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Kengo Ishikawa

0-0-0
Win

Tatsuya Karasawa

2-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Kohei Inoue

1-1-0
Win

Daiki Kono

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Yuina Yokota

0-0-0