Flex Fight Series 1: Combat Carnivale

July 10, 2021

Long Island Community Hospital Amphitheater Farmingdale, New York, United States

Win

Ryan Gerena

7-0-1
Welterweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Clay Witt

7-2-0
Win

Rocco Giambrone

5-3-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Christian Peralta

2-2-0

Michael Basile

4-1-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds

Orlando Mendoza

2-0-0
Win

Adam Livingston

4-1-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Stephen Morris

2-8-0

John Odea

2-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds

Jesse Gallegos

0-1-0

Jonathan Bianco

2-5-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds

Christian Acerbo

1-4-0

Jose Rodriguez

1-1-0
Super-lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds

Al Pringle

1-9-0
Win

Connor Wujciak

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Malik Smith

5-1-0

McKenzie Headen

1-4-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds

Rogers Ramirez

0-0-0

Eliab Evangelista

2-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds

Estevinson Carmona

2-1-0

Devin Mollberg

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds

Mark Milo

1-0-0

Devan Worth

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds

Anthony Auriemma

0-0-0

Austin Halik

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds

Chaz Fernandez

0-0-0

Krista Hannaford

1-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds

Chi Trystin Sheibley

6-4-0

Pedro Villa

2-0-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds

Kelvin Sterling

6-3-0

Adam Borrero

0-0-0
Catchweight Bout VS 3 Rounds

Cheick Thiero

0-0-0

Ronaldo Julien

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Mohammad Khan

1-0-0

Triston Whyte

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds

Khaja Uddin

0-0-0

Erick Maultsby

0-0-0
Catchweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Nart Gokeh

0-1-0
Win

Marcos Torres

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Andrew Hlubik

0-0-0