Full Contact Contender 22

November 24, 2018

Bolton, England, United Kingdom

Win

Philip Farmery

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Jake Watkins

0-8-0
Win

Chris Whitehead

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Reece Street

4-38-0
Win

Matty Jones

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nathan Watt

0-0-0
Win

Jordan Lavelle

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

John Spencer

0-26-0
Win

Harri Glyn

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Martin Paterson

0-1-0
Win

Will Cairns

0-38-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Andrew Heywood

0-0-0
Win

Chris Muldoon

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Andy Parkinson

1-1-0
Win

Louis James

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Michael Walters

1-1-0
Win

Sam Yates

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Leo James

0-5-0
Win

Edrine Spencer

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Youssef Boukassem

0-0-0
Win

Kyle Davies

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Vadim Cukanovs

0-0-0
Win

David Whitehead

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

A. Fitzharris

1-0-0
Win

Mustafa Mohammed

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Rob Cunningham

2-0-0
Win

Scott Matthews

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Sam Irvine

0-0-0
Win

Emile Vujakovic

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 1st round

Chris Kennedy

3-1-0
Win

Lloyd Sweeney

1-1-0
VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

James Huck

1-0-0
Win

Kyran Sturrock

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nikolay Zlatev

1-3-0
Win

Mark Kinsella

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Tom Briggs

0-3-0
Win

Jonno Mears

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Billy Hatton

0-1-0
Win

Lukasz Swirydowicz

3-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Ant Davies

2-10-0
Win

Kenneth Richardson

K-Force 2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

Shaun Hampton

4-3-0